Today Scores

09:00 SAK 1914 Salzburg - SV Grodig 57.7% 22.2% 20.1%
06:00 Avangard Safonovo - Yartsevo 46.6% 22.7% 30.7%
09:00 Shakhtar Safonovo - Vyazma 32% 23.7% 44.4%
09:00 Sandviken - Trondheims-Orn 66.2% 18.7% 15.1%
09:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - HSC TUNDERN 46.3% 30.7% 22.9%
09:00 Kickers Emden - SC Spelle-Venhaus 17.9% 62.4% 19.7%
09:00 TUS Ennepetal - Rot Weiss Ahlen 38.8% 38.7% 22.5%
09:00 FC Eintracht Rheine - Hammer SpVg 36.1% 40.1% 23.8%
09:00 VfB Stuttgart II - TSV Ilshofen 64.7% 14.8% 20.5%
07:00 Sunderland - Norwich City 38.8% 34.7% 26.6%
09:00 Selangor FC - PDRM FA 63% 20.7% 16.3%
09:00 Caps United FC - Highlanders FC 60.3% 15.7% 24.1%
09:00 Herentals FC - ZPC Kariba 34.1% 34.2% 31.7%
08:00 FC Zhetysu - FC Aktobe 66.1% 13.8% 20.1%
09:00 Oldenburger SV - SV Frisia 03 43% 34.8% 22.3%
09:00 Eckernforder SV - SV Eichede 19.1% 62.3% 18.6%
09:00 Eckernforder SV - Eichede II 19% 19.4% 61.6%
09:00 SpVg Schonnebeck 1910 - SC Velbert 40.6% 35.5% 23.9%
04:45 USC Paloma - Concordia Hamburg 31.5% 22.7% 45.8%
07:00 Horn (Women) - Bergheim (Women) 41.5% 22.5% 36.1%
07:00 SV HORN - FC Bergheim 41.1% 35.6% 23.3%
09:00 SV Neulengbach - SK Sturm Graz 37.4% 39.4% 23.2%
08:30 Lisen II - Bosonohy 26.8% 21.5% 51.7%
08:30 Kamuzu Barracks - Mzuzu University 59.1% 24.6% 16.2%
08:30 Spartak Myjava - FK POPRAD 90.7% 3.5% 5.8%
08:30 Nmsk 1922 Bratislava - Skf Zilina 72.8% 11.6% 15.7%
03:30 Ug Tambov - Elit Plast Tambov 31.3% 24% 44.6%
04:30 Chernozem Tambov - Gaz-68 31.4% 22.9% 45.7%
08:00 Fakel Tambov - Atlant Tambov 64.6% 19.4% 16%
08:00 Volna Kovernino - Metallurg Vyksa 37.8% 23.6% 38.6%
08:00 Lokomotiv NN - DYUSSH-NIK 61.7% 20.8% 17.5%
08:00 International Leipzig - Grimma 59.7% 20% 20.2%
08:00 Askania Bernburg - FSV Luckenwalde 11.9% 72.3% 15.8%
09:00 Les Mureaux - Givry 39.2% 29.3% 31.5%
09:00 Chartres II - Alerte S Montlouis 39.6% 25.7% 34.7%
08:00 TSV Buchbach - TSV Aubstadt 42.6% 25.9% 31.5%
08:00 FC Augsburg II - VfB Eichstatt 30.2% 45.2% 24.6%
10:00 KPV Kokkola - HJK 14.8% 60.9% 24.3%
10:00 Necaxa - Club Santos Laguna 36.5% 36.5% 27%
11:00 FC JUAREZ - Queretaro 36.5% 36.5% 27.1%
10:30 CF Ungheni - FC Cahul 2005 22.4% 21.9% 55.7%
10:30 FC Floresti - FC Sireti 66.5% 21.4% 12%
10:30 CF Sparta Selemet - FC Zaria Balti 61.3% 21.4% 17.2%
10:30 CS Drochia - FC Granicerul 36.3% 26.2% 37.6%
02:30 Udacha Tambov - Krylya 19.6% 21.7% 58.6%
03:30 Komsomolec - Elektropribor 32% 25.8% 42.3%
04:30 Eldorado Tambov - Energy 28.4% 22.6% 49%
08:00 Vostehremim - Novaja Ljada 49.6% 23.7% 26.8%
09:00 Ultras Tambov - Olimpik Tambov 53.4% 22.4% 24.2%
10:00 Sloboda Alexeyevka - Gubkin 44.6% 24% 31.3%
10:00 Akbash - Spartak Dubl 12.8% 21.6% 65.6%
10:00 Melbourne Victory - Energetik KBR 20.9% 21.2% 57.9%
10:00 SVG Bleiburg - Maria Saal 36.8% 24.5% 38.7%
10:00 KOSC Wijgmaal - KFC Nijlen 67.7% 17.5% 14.8%
10:00 Loenhout - Dikkelvenne 16.5% 20% 63.5%
10:00 Rhodienne De Hoek - RCS Onhaye 18.1% 22.4% 59.4%
10:00 U.R. Namur - Verlaine 44.5% 24.1% 31.4%
10:00 KFC Mandel United - RSC Habay 72.6% 15.6% 11.8%
10:00 KMSK Deinze - KSK Heist 54.9% 23.4% 21.7%
08:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Schaffhausen 9.8% 76.8% 13.4%
08:00 Linth 04 - Schaffhausen 9.7% 16.3% 73.9%
08:00 SC Cham - FC Aarau 14.6% 65.1% 20.2%
09:00 Uster - Lancy 5.8% 11.7% 82.5%
09:00 FC Uster - FC Grand-Lancy 6.8% 83.2% 10%
10:00 Calcio Kreuzlingen - Luzern 6.4% 11.7% 81.9%
10:00 Calcio Kreuzlingen - Luzern 6.8% 83.2% 10%
07:00 Hoenefoss BK - Snoegg Fotball 71.7% 16.2% 12.1%
08:00 Grand Bodo - Nanset IF 56.4% 20.8% 22.8%
10:00 Floya (Women) - Byasen (Womеn) 67.4% 17.8% 14.8%
08:00 Lewes (Women) - Blackburn 26.9% 19.9% 53.2%
07:00 Zenit M Penza - Nizhny Lomov 36.4% 24.3% 39.3%
10:00 Start-Union - GRAZ Zarechny 15.6% 20.7% 63.7%
10:00 PGUAS Grabovo - Energetik Penza 12.2% 19.3% 68.5%
10:00 FC Dundee - Aberdeen FC 17.8% 59% 23.2%
10:00 East Fife FC - Rangers 4.2% 86.3% 9.5%
07:00 Wexford U19 - Cabinteely U19 25.7% 22.1% 52.3%
09:00 Derry City U19 - Sligo Rovers U19 71.7% 16.2% 12.1%
09:00 Cobh Ramblers U19 - Galway U19 10.4% 14.4% 75.1%
10:00 Notts County - Wrexham AFC 35.3% 34.7% 30%
10:00 AB Argir - NSI Runavik 9.5% 14.2% 76.3%
10:00 Fluminense FC RJ - SE Palmeiras SP 29.6% 43.8% 26.6%
04:30 TJ Jednota Banova - Cadca 53% 23.6% 23.4%
10:00 RITERIAI B - Vytis Vilnius 34.9% 22.6% 42.6%
07:30 Gazpromkomplekt - LFK Legenda 58.5% 22.5% 19%
08:30 Vyatka-Avto - Stars Kirov 54.2% 20.7% 25.1%
09:30 Almaz Kirov - Gidraer 20.5% 20.6% 58.9%
09:30 Team TG FF - Carlstad United 24.7% 49.4% 25.9%
05:00 ESC Geestemunde - Leher TS 43.8% 35.5% 20.7%
08:30 SV HEMELINGEN - FC Union 60 Bremen 62.8% 19.4% 17.9%
09:00 BSC Hastedt - TuS Schwachhausen 27.8% 52.3% 19.9%
09:15 Artsakh FC - FC Ararat-Armenia 34.1% 27.4% 38.5%
09:15 FC NOAH - FC Ararat-Armenia 35.3% 37.5% 27.2%
07:00 TS GALAXY FC - Jomo Cosmos FC 37.7% 32.3% 30%
09:00 Richards Bay - JDR Stars 44% 30.1% 25.9%
09:00 Richards Bay FC - JDR STARS 43.4% 24.6% 32%
08:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Bahlinger SC 66.2% 14.9% 19%
07:00 Muang Thong United - PTT Rayong FC 55.6% 23.3% 21.1%
07:00 Suphanburi FC - Port FC 27.6% 26.4% 46%
08:00 Chonburi FC - Nakhon Ratchasima FC 48.1% 26.5% 25.5%
08:00 Chiangmai FC - Trat FC 31.8% 26.9% 41.3%
11:00 KF Trepca 89 - KF Gjilani 47.1% 24.2% 28.7%
04:15 Zbrojovka II - TJ Sokol Lanzhot 54.9% 19.9% 25.2%
04:15 Karvina II - Polanka 71.3% 16.3% 12.3%
05:30 Young Lions FC - Hougang United FC 23.3% 25.5% 51.2%
05:00 Shan United FC - Magway FC 58.4% 19.2% 22.3%
05:30 Chinland FC - Rakhine United 26.8% 48% 25.2%
05:00 Quest United - Vientiane FT 13.7% 15.8% 70.5%
05:00 Trinity - Viengchanh 16.5% 18% 65.5%
05:00 KPS - Master 7 II 17.8% 18% 64.2%
05:00 Kabinburi - Chanthaburi 58.8% 23% 18.2%
05:00 Chainat United - Ratchaburi II 73.9% 16.4% 9.7%
05:00 Chainat Hornbill II - Look Isan 48.2% 24.6% 27.1%
05:00 Phan Thong - Bankhai United 6.1% 12.6% 81.3%
05:00 Chennai City - Army Green 46.5% 27.7% 25.8%
04:45 Armed Forces - Puchong Fuerza 51.3% 23.7% 25.1%
04:30 Boeung Ket - Visakha 41.5% 25.2% 33.3%
04:30 SC Austria Lustenau - Grazer AK 66.3% 13.8% 19.9%
04:30 SVG Reichenau - SV Hall 52.6% 25.2% 22.3%
04:15 SK Unicov - FC Velke Mezirici 52.9% 25.4% 21.7%
04:15 FK Apos Blansko - FC Fastav Zlin B 61.2% 19.1% 19.7%
04:15 Slovacko B - ROSICE 56.7% 22.9% 20.4%
05:45 Cobh Wanderers - Ringmahon Rangers 47.8% 25.9% 26.3%
03:30 Capalaba - Rochedale Rovers 47.5% 22.4% 30.1%
03:00 Perth Glory FC - Cockburn City 44.3% 32.8% 22.9%
02:15 Duta Lebak - Persitangsel 37.6% 23.7% 38.7%
02:00 Rassvet Krasnoyarsk - Novokuznetsk 21.7% 23.5% 54.8%
02:00 Buryatia Ulan-Ude - SSHOR-Kemerovo 14.2% 20.7% 65.1%
02:00 Torpedo Rubtsovsk - Stroitel Bijsk 24.2% 23.8% 52.1%
02:00 Tom-M - Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk 45.6% 27.1% 27.3%
02:00 Zenit-m Irkutsk - Novosibirsk-M 10.3% 19.6% 70%
02:00 Polymer Barnaul - Dynamo-M Barnaul 54.5% 23.1% 22.4%
01:00 Melbourne Knights - Hume City 35.9% 38.6% 25.5%
02:00 South Melbourne - Altona Magic SC 46.1% 29.3% 24.6%
02:00 UFA Youth - Rostov Youth 17.3% 62.1% 20.6%
01:00 Canberra Olympic - Cooma Tigers 51.7% 26.7% 21.6%
01:00 Canberra FC - Gungahlin United FC 34.7% 43.4% 21.9%
04:30 LFK Triumf Kirov - Impuls Kirov 26.2% 22.5% 51.3%
05:00 Olimpiets Kirov - Lepse 30.4% 21.5% 48.1%
05:30 Kuraj Kirov - Isco 58% 21.6% 20.4%
06:00 CD Tondela - SL Benfica 12.1% 71.7% 16.2%
06:00 CD Aves - Gil Vicente 40% 26% 34%
08:00 VfL Wolfsburg - SC Sand 90.5% 6.1% 3.4%
08:00 1 FC Cologne - MSV 02 Duisburg 46.5% 25% 28.5%
07:05 Gornik Leczna - Elana Torun 53.9% 21% 25.1%
07:00 CLB BD Thanh Hoa - Hai Phong FC 51.1% 24.4% 24.5%
08:00 K. Khanh Hoa - Song Lam Nghe An 40.6% 27.5% 31.9%
08:00 Raaslatts SK - FK Karlskrona 10.1% 15.9% 74%
07:00 Rayong FC - Sisaket FC 46.6% 26.2% 27.2%
08:00 Kasetsart FC - Police Tero FC 26.3% 26.2% 47.5%
05:00 Taby FK - Vasalunds IF 44.9% 31.7% 23.4%
08:00 FC Djursholm - Gefle IF 78.7% 9% 12.3%
07:45 Naestved BK - Hvidovre IF 41.1% 31.4% 27.5%
07:45 FC Roskilde - Vendsyssel FF 22.9% 23.9% 53.2%
07:30 Holstein Kiel - Karlsruher SC 44.8% 30.4% 24.9%
07:30 PSM Makassar - Persib Bandung 51.6% 24.9% 23.5%
06:00 Ayrfield United F.C - Verona 61.4% 20.6% 18%
06:00 Tek United - Collinstown 25.4% 21.4% 53.2%
06:00 Firhouse Clover - Swords Celtic 38.5% 26.8% 34.7%
06:00 Bangor Celtic - Portmarnock 38.5% 25.8% 35.7%
07:00 Crumlin United - St. Mochta's 59.3% 20.7% 20%
04:30 CS. Dong Thap - Binh Phuoc 36.7% 26.7% 36.7%
06:00 Dong Tam Long An - Huda Hue 55.9% 23.6% 20.5%
06:00 Lao Police Club - EVO United 55.6% 21.8% 22.6%
06:00 Seoul E-Land FC - FC Anyang 27% 26.2% 46.8%
06:00 Tokyo Verdy - Montedio Yamagata 25.4% 28.5% 46.1%
06:00 Gamba Osaka - Jubilo Iwata 54.1% 24.4% 21.4%
06:00 Jarve II - Ararat Tallinn 44.4% 19.5% 36%
06:00 Olimpija Ljubljana U19 - Celje U19 60.7% 20.8% 18.5%
06:00 Incheon United FC - Jeju United FC 36.4% 27.5% 36.2%
07:00 Reading FC - Cardiff City 27.6% 28.5% 43.9%
07:00 Tatung - Taicheng Lions 90.4% 5.4% 4.2%
05:00 Surat Thani - Phuket City 15.7% 21.2% 63.1%
07:00 Phrae United - Chiang Rai City 58.8% 22.9% 18.3%
07:00 Trang - Nakhon Pathom United 26.5% 26.3% 47.2%
07:00 Ang Thong - Chachoengsao 51.5% 24.3% 24.3%
11:00 Lidkopings FK - Stenungsunds IF 32.7% 24.8% 42.5%
11:00 Angelholms FF - IFK Malmo 67.2% 16.6% 16.2%
19:00 Boca Juniors - CA Aldosivi 63.5% 13.3% 23.2%
14:30 Real Pilar FC - Deportivo Espanol 44.2% 26.2% 29.6%
12:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Ka Akureyri 24.4% 24.3% 51.3%
13:00 UMF Grindavik - HK Kopavogs 39.7% 27.5% 32.8%
15:15 Stjarnan Gardabae - IA Akranes 47.3% 25.5% 27.2%
07:00 MFC Torpedo - Alfastrahovaniye OMS 34.9% 21.6% 43.5%
15:00 Egida55 - Drom.ru 69.9% 18.2% 11.9%
12:00 Perugia - Brescia Calcio 30.1% 39.9% 30%
14:30 AS Cittadella - Carpi FC 1909 66% 12.3% 21.7%
14:30 Udinese Calcio - FC Sudtirol 75.7% 7.6% 16.7%
14:30 FC Empoli - Pescara Calcio 52% 21.1% 26.9%
14:30 Hellas Verona - US Cremonese 51.7% 20.9% 27.4%
14:45 SC Pisa - Bologna FC 17.7% 57.6% 24.7%
14:45 Spal 2013 - AC Feralpi Salo 72.7% 9.2% 18.2%
14:45 US Sassuolo Calcio - Spezia Calcio 67.6% 12.1% 20.3%
14:45 US Lecce - Sportiva Salernitana 60.7% 16% 23.3%
15:00 FC Crotone - UC Sampdoria 22.7% 50.7% 26.6%
11:00 Stade Reims - Racing Strasbourg 47% 23.2% 29.8%
09:00 EC Noroeste - Rio Claro FC 33.7% 37.6% 28.8%
09:00 CA Linense SP - Mirassol FC SP 34.4% 36.7% 28.9%
14:00 EC Santo Andre - AD Sao Caetano SP 37.1% 26.7% 36.2%
15:00 CRB AL - Vitoria BA 38.1% 30% 31.9%
15:00 Manaus AM - Brusque SC 40.4% 29.3% 30.3%
09:30 Hatayspor - Altinordu FK 48.2% 27.9% 23.8%
14:45 Akhisar Bld Spor - Adanaspor 53.7% 26.1% 20.2%
14:45 Altay Izmir - Umraniyespor 42.9% 27.5% 29.6%
11:00 Genclerbirligi - Caykur Rizespor 42.9% 28.3% 28.8%
12:15 Atiker Konyaspor 1922 - Ankaragucu 54.4% 19.2% 26.4%
12:15 Konyaspor - Ankaragucu 53.5% 26.2% 20.3%
14:45 Kasimpasa - Trabzonspor 29.6% 45% 25.4%
14:45 Kasimpasa - Trabzonspor 29.7% 24.9% 45.5%
14:45 Goztepe - Antalyaspor 51.3% 23.3% 25.4%
14:45 Yeni Malatyaspor - İstanbul BFK 27.1% 44.1% 28.8%
11:00 AZ Picerno - AS Bisceglie 56.4% 22.4% 21.2%
11:00 UC Albinoleffe - Calcio Lecco 39.8% 30.1% 30.1%
11:30 US AVELLINO 1912 - SSC Bari 26% 27.4% 46.5%
12:30 Reggiana 1919 - Juventus U23 37.7% 30.6% 31.7%
12:30 Reggio Audace FC - Juventus 38.9% 32.8% 28.3%
14:00 AC Renate - Como 1907 37.6% 30.4% 32%
14:30 SS Teramo Calcio - Gubbio 44.3% 29.3% 26.4%
14:30 FC Rieti - Ternana Calcio 22.9% 26.1% 50.9%
10:00 NK Bravo - NK Domzale 28.5% 45.7% 25.9%
12:00 NS Mura - NK Rudar Velenje 58.1% 23.2% 18.7%
14:00 Prospera - Fluminense Joinville 39.6% 28.1% 32.2%
11:00 SDYUSHOR - GORKY 52.3% 23.1% 24.6%
11:00 Kraft - AKA Thailand-Д 45.3% 24.5% 30.2%
12:00 VCM Powolzhje - milo 47.9% 23.7% 28.4%
13:00 Gefest Nizhny Novgorod - Vector 53.5% 23.4% 23.1%
13:00 Progress Nizhny Novgorod - Strelec 43.2% 22.6% 34.2%
11:00 EKRA - MYCHEBLIFE 47.6% 23.9% 28.4%
11:00 Zenit Cheboksary - Rat' 32.7% 28.4% 38.9%
14:00 VTB Cheboksary - Yak-19 55.2% 23.9% 20.9%
10:00 Internacional II - CE Aimore 48% 25.6% 26.4%
10:00 Queimados - Profute Volantes 45.2% 25.3% 29.5%
14:00 Campos AA - Goytacaz 17.6% 27.5% 54.9%
14:00 Santa Cruz - Mageense 25.1% 25.6% 49.3%
14:00 CFRJ Marica - Rio Sao Paulo 40.2% 28.8% 31%
14:00 Barra Mansa - Araruama 57.2% 23.4% 19.4%
08:30 Standard Liege - Royal Mouscron 60.4% 17.9% 21.7%
12:00 Royal Antwerp - St. Truidense VV 61.9% 16.2% 21.9%
14:00 Gent - KV Oostende 69.1% 18.4% 12.6%
08:30 FC Twente Enschede - Waalwijk 60.9% 17.6% 21.5%
10:45 AZ Alkmaar - FC Groningen 64.1% 20.5% 15.4%
10:45 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 48.7% 24.5% 26.9%
14:00 Heracles Almelo - PSV Eindhoven 13.9% 68.2% 17.9%
12:00 HNK Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica 60% 16.6% 23.4%
14:00 Rijeka - NK Osijek 42.6% 27.1% 30.3%
10:00 Stabaek Fotball - Kristiansund BK 39.3% 27.8% 32.9%
12:00 Valerenga IF - Haugesund FK 53% 24.9% 22.2%
12:00 Mjondalen - SK Brann 26.1% 26.4% 47.5%
12:00 Tromsoe IL - Lillestrom SK 42.4% 27% 30.6%
12:00 Ranheim IL - Molde FK 26.1% 24% 50%
12:00 Numancia CD - Alcorcon AD 46.2% 22.9% 30.9%
12:30 Girona FC - Sporting Gijon 43% 25.6% 31.4%
14:00 UD Las Palmas - SD Huesca 36.8% 34.1% 29%
14:00 Cadiz CF - SD Ponferradina 55.8% 16.4% 27.9%
13:00 FK Partizan - FK Rad 76% 8% 16%
14:00 FK Vojvodina - FK Tsc Backa Topola 60.4% 15.9% 23.7%
14:00 Macva Sabac - FK Napredak Krusevac 39.7% 29.7% 30.6%
14:00 CA Bella Vista - Albion FC 41.4% 28.6% 29.9%
15:00 Sport Boys - Guabira Montero 56.5% 19.9% 23.5%
15:00 Real Potosi - Blooming 54.9% 21.4% 23.7%
15:30 Bolivar La Paz - San Jose Oruro 70.6% 12.4% 17%
14:00 CD Olmedo - CD El Nacional 40.8% 31% 28.1%
16:00 Deportivo Capiata - Club Guarani 32.1% 41.4% 26.5%
17:00 Cuautla - Uruapan 49.3% 26.4% 24.3%
17:00 Adr Jicaral - Perez Zeledon 41.8% 31.9% 26.4%
15:00 Sao Paulo SP - Ceara CE 60% 15% 24.9%
15:00 Cruzeiro EC MG - Santos FC 35.9% 30.3% 33.8%
15:00 EC Bahia BA - Goias EC GO 64.1% 13.6% 22.3%
15:00 Fluminense FC RJ - CSA AL 70.1% 10.2% 19.7%
18:00 Chapecoense SC - Avai FC SC 46% 24.1% 29.9%
18:00 Indy Eleven - Saint Louis FC 60% 16.6% 23.4%
18:00 Necaxa - Club Santos Laguna 33.4% 39% 27.6%
18:00 Platense FC - CD Honduras Progreso 57.8% 17.3% 24.9%
16:00 Atletico Venezuela - Llaneros FC 57.9% 18.5% 23.6%
14:00 Quiche - Solola 63.6% 22.7% 13.7%
15:30 Deportivo Chiantla - Deportivo Reu 50.1% 26.6% 23.3%
17:00 Sansare - Aurora Guatemala 51.3% 27% 21.7%
15:00 CD Antofagasta - Cobresal 49.2% 25.2% 25.6%
17:30 Audax Italiano - Palestino 35.9% 35.6% 28.5%
17:15 INDEPENDIENTE FC - AD Chalatenango 35.3% 34.8% 29.9%
15:30 Nublense - Deportes La Serena 40.2% 31.7% 28.1%
16:00 CSD Rangers - Melipilla 40.1% 32% 27.9%
14:05 Guillermo Brown - Barracas Central 47.8% 23.9% 28.3%
14:30 Deportivo Riestra - Gimnasia Jujuy 42.3% 30.1% 27.6%
16:05 CA Tigre - Quilmes AC 49.5% 29.7% 20.9%
17:00 Alvarado - Agropecuario 34.6% 32.9% 32.5%
14:00 CA Progreso - Defensor Sporting 37.9% 27.8% 34.2%
17:00 Penarol URU - Juventud de LP 66.4% 13.5% 20.1%
14:30 Ypiranga FC RS - Boa EC MG 53.9% 17.6% 28.4%
15:00 AD Confianca SE - Treze FC PB 53.2% 21.6% 25.2%
17:00 Santa Cruz FC PE - Globo FC RN 59.9% 16.7% 23.4%
13:00 Puntarenas FC - AD Barrio Mexico 60.7% 14.9% 24.3%
17:00 AD Carmelita - AD Guanacasteca 62.2% 15.7% 22.1%
17:00 CD Ocotal - Art Municipal Jalapa 45.1% 25.9% 29.1%
17:00 Chinandega FC - Juventus FC 37.8% 27.3% 34.9%
17:00 Deportivo Mixco - CSD Xelaju MC 36% 35.9% 28.1%
14:00 Los Caimanes - Deportivo Coopsol 36.5% 25.7% 37.8%
16:30 CD Sport Loreto - Atletico Grau 36.4% 37.6% 26%
16:30 Union Huaral - SANTOS FC ICA 47.7% 25.9% 26.4%
16:30 Sport Loreto - Atletico Grau 36.6% 25.7% 37.7%
13:30 Vitoria Guimaraes - BOAVISTA FC 56.7% 17.8% 25.5%
16:00 Sporting CP - Sporting Braga 44.1% 27.8% 28.1%
11:00 Deportivo Alaves Sad - Levante UD 40.1% 30.4% 29.5%
13:00 Espanyol - Sevilla FC 31.7% 28% 40.3%
16:00 Atletico Madrid - Getafe CF 65.9% 11.5% 22.5%
09:00 Santos SP - Sao Bernardo FC SP 63.5% 16.1% 20.4%
11:30 SOL FC - Bouake FC 32% 39.1% 29%
11:30 SOL Abobo - Bouake 32.2% 29% 38.8%
14:00 Usc Bassam - SC GAGNOA 41% 31% 28%
11:00 FC Trollhattan - Tvaakers IF 39.5% 33.7% 26.8%
11:30 NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo - NK Rudes 36.9% 28.7% 34.4%
11:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Dubrava 39.9% 31.7% 28.4%
10:00 FC Khimki - Neftek. Nizhnekamsk 64% 21.8% 14.2%
11:00 FC Rotor - FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 50.5% 21.3% 28.3%
12:00 FC Krasnodar-2 - FC Tom Tomsk 29.9% 39.2% 30.9%
10:00 Praiense - GD FONTINHAS 74.4% 9.1% 16.5%
11:00 SC Espinho - Gondomar SC 51.6% 21.8% 26.6%
11:00 Maritimo Madeira B - FC Vizela 21.8% 53.2% 25%
12:00 SG Sacavenense - Co Do Montijo 34% 35.9% 30.2%
12:00 UD Santarem - Rd Agueda 15.1% 63.7% 21.2%
12:00 AC MARINHENSE - Vitoria Sernache 53.3% 21.4% 25.2%
12:00 SC Coimbroes - AD SANJOANENSE 40.6% 30.2% 29.2%
12:00 CDC Montalegre - AD Oliveirense 38.6% 32.7% 28.8%
12:00 Castelo Branco - Oliveira Hospital 49.3% 24.1% 26.6%
12:00 CD Trofense - FC Arouca 61.5% 16.6% 21.8%
12:00 Ar Sao Martinho - CD CERVEIRA 73.3% 10.1% 16.6%
12:00 Merelinense FC - Berco SC 63.8% 15.2% 21%
12:00 CD Pinhalnovense - Real Sporte 19.3% 56.6% 24.1%
12:00 Sportivo de Loures - Sintrense 37.1% 34.6% 28.2%
12:00 Amora FC - Louletano 44.6% 27.5% 27.9%
09:00 Byaasen Toppfotball - Sola FK 40.7% 35% 24.3%
09:00 Nardo - Arendal FK 35% 41% 24%
10:00 Hodd - Stjordals/Blink 36.3% 39.4% 24.2%
12:00 Bryne FK - Fredrikstad FK 26.7% 49.6% 23.7%
12:00 Kvik Halden FK - Moss FK 62.4% 18% 19.6%
07:00 Fram Larvik - Alta IF 50.8% 26.4% 22.8%
09:00 FK Mjoelner - Elverum 39.5% 36.2% 24.3%
10:00 Kjelsaas - Senja FK 73.6% 10.8% 15.6%
12:00 Oppsal IF - Odds BK 2 32.3% 45.1% 22.6%
10:00 CHEMIK POLICE - Sokol Kleczew 38.1% 37% 24.9%
11:00 Rks Radomsko - KS WASILKOW 57.6% 20.5% 22%
11:30 VPS Juniorit - JBK Pietarsaari 15.3% 17.8% 66.9%
11:30 PEPO Lappeenranta - Viikingit 44.3% 25.3% 30.4%
11:30 Pallo-Kerho 37 - RoPS II 27% 24% 49%
11:30 FC Honka/Akatemia - Ilves 2 43.5% 32.6% 23.9%
09:00 Sheffield United - Crystal Palace 36.8% 32.8% 30.4%
11:30 Chelsea - Leicester City 55.9% 19.4% 24.7%
11:30 Legia Warsaw - KGHM Zaglebie Lubin 52.8% 21.8% 25.4%
09:00 IK Sirius FK - IFK Norrkoping 26.4% 26.9% 46.7%
09:00 AIK - Kalmar FF 54.9% 27.8% 17.3%
09:00 Orebro SK - BK Hacken 28.5% 27% 44.6%
11:30 Malmo - Falkenbergs FF 73% 16.7% 10.4%
09:00 Dalkurd FF - GAIS 46.6% 27.3% 26.1%
11:30 IF Brommapojkarna - Osters IF 35.2% 28% 36.9%
08:00 KSV Baunatal - Turk Gucu Friedberg 44.8% 23.7% 31.6%
10:00 Gjelleraasen IF - Harstad 57.4% 20% 22.5%
11:00 Skjetten - IF Floeya 23.5% 20.5% 56.1%
11:30 Honefoss BK - Finnsnes IL 46.5% 22.5% 31%
11:30 PEPO Lappeenranta - FC Viikingit 45.3% 30.9% 23.8%
11:00 Zenit Zhukovka - Medved 10.2% 19.4% 70.5%
08:00 FOK Farsta - Trosa Vagnharad 25.7% 21.7% 52.7%
08:00 Kiruna - Bergnasets 46.8% 21.5% 31.7%
08:00 Iggesunds IK - Harnosands 39.5% 21.3% 39.2%
11:00 Lindsdals - Saksemara 63.8% 18% 18.2%
11:00 Almhults - Hogaborgs 44.6% 22.5% 32.9%
09:10 Glasgow City Lfc - Celtic LFC 82.1% 10.9% 7%
05:00 SFS Borac - Vlasina 51.6% 25.7% 22.7%
05:00 Car Konstantin - Temnic 1924 37.7% 27.8% 34.5%
11:00 TEK Sloga - BSK Borca 39.6% 27.7% 32.7%
11:00 Zvezdara - Radnicki Obrenovac 44.6% 27.2% 28.2%
11:00 FK Renova - FC Struga Trim Lum 58% 17.4% 24.7%
11:00 FK Borec - FK Vardar Skopje 19.2% 56.1% 24.7%
11:00 Austria Wien - Admira Wacker 64% 15.2% 20.9%
11:00 SCR Altach - TSV Hartberg 57.8% 19.3% 22.9%
10:00 Eskilstuna UnitedDFF - Pitea IF 38.2% 26.7% 35.1%
11:00 Linkopings FC - Vittsjo Gik 53% 25.3% 21.7%
04:15 1. Slovacko II - Slovan Rosice 53.9% 22.7% 23.4%
04:15 Blansko - Fastav Zlin II 58.8% 22% 19.2%
04:15 SK SLAVIA PRAHA B - Loko Vltavin 53.3% 23.6% 23.1%
04:15 FK DUKLA PRAHA B - FK PARDUBICE B 42.6% 34.9% 22.6%
04:30 FC VIKTORIA PLZEN B - FK PRIBRAM B 57.1% 22.8% 20.1%
04:30 FK TEPLICE B - Tj Slovan Velvary 45.1% 31.2% 23.8%
11:00 Mas Taborsko - SOKOL HOSTOUN 71.5% 12.6% 15.9%
11:00 Stechovice - SK Benesov 47.2% 29% 23.7%
11:00 SK Rakovnik - FK Admira Prague 37% 38.4% 24.6%
11:00 FK Dinamo Vranje - FK Metalac GM 57.9% 17.5% 24.6%
11:00 FK Zemun - FK Zarkovo 55.7% 18.5% 25.8%
11:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Trajal Krusevac 37.3% 33.8% 28.9%
11:00 Radnicki Pirot - FK Zlatibor 39.7% 31.7% 28.6%
12:00 Sabayil - Zira FK 40.1% 32% 27.9%
12:00 FC Union Berlin - RB Leipzig 20.7% 55.6% 23.8%
13:00 Andorra CF - AE Prat 30.8% 27.6% 41.5%
14:00 UA Horta - CF Badalona 32% 27.8% 40.2%
13:00 Sky Blue FC - Reign FC 33.4% 40.3% 26.3%
11:00 CSKA Sofia - FK Arda Kurdzhali 70.2% 19.1% 10.7%
11:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Sutjeska 10.1% 69.5% 20.4%