15th July 1:12am (GMT-5)

Yesterday Scores

F 14/07 23:55 Mexico+ 4-4 Argentina+ ( Pred )
F 14/07 23:05 Chile+ 3-1 Brazil+ ( Pred )
F 14/07 22:22 Indigo+ 4-2 Viper+ ( Pred )
F 14/07 22:05 Dachniki 5-5 Diavoly ( Pred )
F 14/07 22:02 Flame+ 2-6 Sunrise+ ( Pred )
F 14/07 21:40 Drozdy 4-6 Svyatye ( Pred )
F 14/07 21:26 Indigo+ 7-3 Flame+ ( Pred )
F 14/07 21:15 Soroki 4-5 Dachniki ( Pred )
F 14/07 21:00 Club Leon 1 4-0 FC Juarez 2 [1-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 14/07 20:50 Diavoly 5-7 Drozdy ( Pred )
F 14/07 20:25 Soroki 4-8 Svyatye ( Pred )
F 14/07 20:15 Sunrise+ 1-5 Indigo+ ( Pred )
F 14/07 20:00 Drozdy 2-5 Dachniki ( Pred )
F 14/07 19:37 Alpha+ 3-2 Mirage+ ( Pred )
F 14/07 19:35 Diavoly 6-6 Svyatye ( Pred )
F 14/07 19:10 Drozdy 6-5 Soroki ( Pred )
F 14/07 18:45 Svyatye 10-3 Dachniki ( Pred )
F 14/07 18:20 Diavoly 4-4 Soroki ( Pred )
F 14/07 17:25 Zenit+ 3-7 Barcelona+ ( Pred )
F 14/07 16:57 Spartak+ 5-6 Ajax+ ( Pred )
F 14/07 16:40 Barcelona+ 5-5 Ajax+ ( Pred )
F 14/07 16:17 Zenit+ 8-5 Spartak+ ( Pred )
F 14/07 16:15 Kambrijcy 8-3 Drakony ( Pred )
F 14/07 15:55 Yastreby 9-8 Skaligery ( Pred )
F 14/07 15:45 Atalanta 6-2 Brescia Calcio [4-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 14/07 15:30 Shakery 2-5 Kambrijcy ( Pred )
F 14/07 15:15 Chelsea 2 1-0 Norwich City 2 [1-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 14/07 15:10 Drakony 5-7 Yastreby ( Pred )
F 14/07 15:05 Ajax+ 5-6 Zenit+ ( Pred )
F 14/07 15:00 Inter+ 9-7 Real+ ( Pred )
F 14/07 14:45 Shakery 4-8 Skaligery ( Pred )
F 14/07 14:35 Stolitsa Minsk 3-6 Santos Minsk [0-2] ( Pred )
F 14/07 14:30 FC Vaduz 1 1-1 FC Aarau 4 [1-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 14/07 14:25 Yastreby 6-3 Kambrijcy ( Pred )
F 14/07 14:20 Chochki 2-0 Estudiantes C.F.-B [1-0] ( Pred )
F 14/07 14:00 Zug 94 1 2 1-2 Kickers Luzern 1 [0-2] ( Pred )
F 14/07 13:40 Yastreby 8-6 Shakery ( Pred )
F 14/07 13:30 Swarovski Tirol II 6-4 Mils [2-2] ( Pred )
F 14/07 13:05 Eretzke 6-0 Kasa Team 2 [3-0] ( Pred )
F 14/07 13:00 Tobelbad 1-2 GAK II [0-2] ( Pred )
F 14/07 13:00 Vejle BK 1 1-0 Nykoebing FC [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 14/07 13:00 Wigan Athletic 8-0 Hull City 2 [7-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 14/07 13:00 Bad Schallerbach 3-0 Gmunden 1 [0-0] ( Pred )
F 14/07 13:00 Ilzer SV 4-1 Stegersbach [2-0] ( Pred )
F 14/07 13:00 Drakony 2-6 Shakery ( Pred )
F 14/07 12:30 Kottmannsdorf 3-0 Asko Wolfnitz [1-0] ( Pred )
F 14/07 12:10 Warta Poznan 4 2-2 GKS Tychy 2 [2-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 14/07 12:00 Orel Minsk 4-5 Malanka 1 [0-3] ( Pred )
F 14/07 12:00 FK Varnsdorf 0-0 SK Lisen 2 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 14/07 11:55 Nigeria + 1-6 Ghana + ( Pred )
F 14/07 11:45 Belasica 0-1 FK Sileks Kratovo [0-1] ( Pred )
F 14/07 11:45 Aristocrats 5-7 Orly ( Pred )
F 14/07 11:25 Brodyagi 3-4 Pushkari ( Pred )
F 14/07 11:20 Ethiopia + 1-2 Libya + ( Pred )
F 14/07 11:00 Humenne 2-1 Partizan Bardejov 3 [0-1] ( Pred )
F 14/07 10:40 Orly 5-7 Brodyagi ( Pred )
F 14/07 10:30 FK Borac Cacak 0-7 FK Krupa [0-4] ( Pred )
F 14/07 10:15 Gornyaki 5-3 Pushkari ( Pred )
F 14/07 10:12 Osaka+ 2-0 Tokyo+ ( Pred )
F 14/07 10:10 Koks Kemerovo 1 3 1-2 SPIK 2 [0-1] ( Pred )
F 14/07 10:05 Meara 1 0-2 Chernigovets 2 [0-1] ( Pred )
F 14/07 10:05 Ghana + 2-2 Libya + ( Pred )
F 14/07 09:54 Shanghai+ 2-1 Beijing+ ( Pred )
F 14/07 09:10 Brodyagi 5-4 Gornyaki ( Pred )
F 14/07 09:05 Yamaguchi 4-4 Periscop 2 [1-3] ( Pred )
F 14/07 09:02 Shanghai+ 0-1 Tokyo+ ( Pred )
F 14/07 09:00 CEM 6-3 Energy Kemerovo 1 [6-0] ( Pred )
F 14/07 08:20 Algeria + 2-5 Libya + ( Pred )
F 14/07 07:27 Yuzhane 7-5 Zebry ( Pred )
F 14/07 07:10 Grify 5-7 Volki ( Pred )
F 14/07 07:00 Ethiopia + 3-7 Ghana + ( Pred )
F 14/07 06:41 Fialki 7-4 Yuzhane ( Pred )
F 14/07 06:15 Zebry 3-6 Grify ( Pred )
F 14/07 05:56 Fialki 5-3 Volki ( Pred )
F 14/07 05:50 Algeria + 2-4 Ghana + ( Pred )
F 14/07 05:28 France+ 3-1 Spain+ ( Pred )
F 14/07 05:11 Zebry 7-5 Volki ( Pred )
F 14/07 05:00 Da Nang II 1 4-1 Kon Tum 1 [2-1] ( Pred )
F 14/07 04:55 Grify 5-8 Fialki ( Pred )
F 14/07 04:30 Nam Dinh II 2 0-0 PVF Vietnam 3 [0-0] ( Pred )
F 14/07 04:17 Red Munich 10-17 BVB ( Pred )
F 14/07 04:15 Zebry 8-4 Fialki ( Pred )
F 14/07 04:15 Smena Kazan 2 3-3 Cheboksary [3-2] ( Pred )
F 14/07 04:00 Vinh Long 3 3-1 Tien Giang 1 2 [1-0] ( Pred )
F 14/07 03:15 Pavliny 4-7 Klinki ( Pred )
F 14/07 02:57 BVB 0-0 Blue London ( Pred )
F 14/07 02:37 Chile+ 1-2 Brazil+ ( Pred )
F 14/07 02:31 Gremio+ 3-4 Sao Paulo+ ( Pred )
F 14/07 02:30 Gonchary 6-2 Pavliny ( Pred )
F 14/07 02:20 Chile+ 5-1 Argentina+ ( Pred )
F 14/07 02:10 Klinki 6-8 Kampaniytsy ( Pred )
F 14/07 02:00 Chile+ 3-0 Mexico+ ( Pred )
F 14/07 02:00 Groza Kazan 5 1-8 Zenit Penza 1 [1-4] ( Pred )
F 14/07 01:45 Gonchary 6-5 Kanareyki ( Pred )
F 14/07 01:45 Brazil+ 3-3 Argentina+ ( Pred )
F 14/07 00:58 Klinki 9-6 Kanareyki ( Pred )
F 14/07 00:56 Palmeiras+ 1-6 Gremio+ ( Pred )
F 14/07 00:40 BVB 12-9 Merseyside ( Pred )
Contact Us